Luis Claudio Villa
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Offering a location 18 minutes' stroll from Bora Bora Beach, Luis Claudio Villa Sao Sebastiao gives access to various tourist spots in the area.
Guests can visit Praia de Boraceia, which is 900 metres from this property, or check out Boraceia, which is 2.1 km away. The holiday home provides easy access to natural wonders such as the expansive Praia do Engenho Beach (3.6 km) and Jureia Chill Beach (2.8 km).
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in an equipped kitchen of the Sao Sebastiao accommodation.
- Local attractions
- Boraceia2.1 km
- Bora Bora1.5 km
- Praia do Engenho3.6 km
- Engenho Beach3.5 km
- Ilha do Maracuja2.7 km
- Boraceia Beach2.5 km
- Jureia beach2.9 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Luis Claudio Villa?
Guests of Luis Claudio Villa can park their vehicle at private car parking. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Luis Claudio Villa?
Guests of Luis Claudio Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 09:00 and check out not later than 14:00. - ❓
Is Luis Claudio Villa furnished with a kitchen?
An equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Luis Claudio Villa. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this holiday home?
Guests can stay at this holiday home with their petss. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at the holiday home?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Sao Sebastiao include Boraceia and Bora Bora Beach, which are situated 2.1 and 1.5 km from the holiday home respectively. Additionally, Praia de Boraceia (0.9 km) is also recommended for a visit.